Kurullar

Eş Başkanlar

  • Dilek Göksel Duru
  • Onur Osman

Yayın Komitesi

  • Onur Osman (Başkan)
  • Dilek Göksel Duru

Teknik Program Komitesi

Dilek Göksel Duru (Başkan)
Onur Osman
Ceren Gülra Melek
Elif Işıkçı Koca
Seda Benli
Tuğba Palabaş
Kübra Eroğlu
Cihan Tiken

 

Danışma Kurulu

  • Ahmet Can - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Aydın Akan - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • Mana Sezdi - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • Adil Deniz Duru - Marmara Üniversitesi
  • Ata Akın - Acıbadem Üniversitesi
  • Hakan Kaptan - Marmara Üniversitesi
  • Temel Kayıkçıoğlu - Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Nizamettin Aydın - Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Fethullah Karabiber - Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Fatih Karaaslan - İl Sağlık Müdürlüğü

Bilimsel Program Komitesi

  • Dilek Göksel Duru - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Onur Osman - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Gökalp Tulum - İstanbul Yeni Yüzyıl Üniversitesi
  • Vehbi Bölat - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Oya Demirer - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • İsmail Küçükdurgut - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Adil Deniz Duru - Marmara Üniversitesi
  • Ata Akın - Acıbadem Üniversitesi
  • Aydın Akan - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • Niyazi Odabaşıoğlu - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • Mana Sezdi - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • Niyazi Kılıç - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • İrem Düzdar - Düzce Üniversitesi
  • Abdurrahim Akgündoğdu - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • Tolga Ensari - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • Serhat Özekes - Üsküdar Üniversitesi
  • Haydar Özkan - Fatih Sultan Mehmet Üniversitesi
  • Bülent Bolat - Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Nizamettin Aydın - Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Fethullah Karabiber - Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Temel Kayıkçıoğlu - Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Yavuz Selim Özdemir - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Yeşim Müge Şahin - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Pınar Çakır Hatır - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Tuğrul Artuğ - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi

Grafik Tasarım

  • Nihat Dursun

Web Tasarım

  • Sezay Öztürk
  • Serkan Öztürk